Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+(65) 6443 7951

Singapore

Country/Region

Singapore

Language/Currency

English / S$ SGD

  • English / S$ SGD
  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.
Generic Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

See all questions about this product

Will this works with these TP-Link model? https://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B01NAWJMWP/ref=oh_aui_detailpage_o06_s00?ie=UTF8&psc=1 https://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B0196RGV50/ref=oh_aui_detailpage_o06_s02?ie=UTF8&psc=1 Thanks

By Bao.Mai on 11/12/2018

Answer*

Showing 1-1 of 1 answer

Hi, there should be no problem for it to work with the switch in the link, you can buy it directly. Thanks! By FS on 11/13/2018

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.