Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+(65) 6443 7951

Singapore

Country/Region

Singapore

Language/Currency

English / S$ SGD

  • English / S$ SGD
  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.
Dell Networking 430-4909 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

Dell Networking 430-4909 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

See all questions about this product

Dose this work with a Dell Sonic Wall NSA 3600 for a 10GB uplink?

By adam on 07/22/2018

Answer*

Showing 1-1 of 1 answer

Yes, this transceiver can work well with Dell Sonic Wall NSA 3600. Thanks. By FS on 07/23/2018

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.