Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+(65) 6443 7951

Singapore

Country/Region

Singapore

Language/Currency

English / S$ SGD

  • English / S$ SGD
  • English / $ USD

Solutions

  • Optical Transport Network
  • Campus Network
  • Data Center
  • Structured Cabling
  • By Application

Support

  • Technical Support
  • Customer Support
  • Service Support

Company

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • News
Cart

Cart Loading

Racks & Enclosures


Explore SolutionsLearn more

1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings

S$45.00

1U 19'' Cable Management Panel with 5 Detachable Plastic D-rings and Lacing Bar on the Blank Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel

S$62.00

1m (3ft) MTP® Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

S$53.00

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

S$5.30

12x MTP® Key Up to Key Down Adapters FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

S$120.00

1U 144 Fibers Rack Mount FHD Modular Fiber Enclosure Panel, Holds up to 4x FHD Cassette or Panels

S$52.00

1m (3ft) MTP® Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

S$53.00

12x MTP® Key Up to Key Down Adapters FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

S$120.00

S5850-48S6Q, 48-Port 10Gb SFP+, 6 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks, L3 Managed Ethernet Switch

S$4,883.00

1U 144 Fibers Rack Mount FHD Modular Fiber Enclosure Panel, Holds up to 4x FHD Cassette or Panels

S$52.00

12x MTP® Key Up to Key Down Adapters FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

S$120.00

1m (3ft) MTP® Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

S$53.00

3x MTP®-12 to LC, Universal Polarity, 36 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHZ MTP® Cassette

S$670.00

1U 216 Fibers Rack Mount FHZ Premium Ultra HD Fiber Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 6x FHZ Cassettes

S$176.00

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

S$5.30

48x LC Duplex, 96 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHU 1U 19'' Fiber Patch Panel

S$89.00

1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings

S$45.00

Related Products

  • Fiber Patch Cables
  • Ethernet Cables
  • Fiber Optic Cleaning

  • Quality Assurance

    CE, RoHS, ISO9001 quality certification guaranteed.

  • Large Stock

    Sufficient inventory for same day shipping.

  • Cost-Efficient Deal

    We offer the best price to help saving your budget.

  • Fast Delivery

    Local warehouses covering global markets save your valuable time.

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.