Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+(65) 6443 7951

Singapore

Country/Region

Singapore

Language/Currency

English / S$ SGD

  • English / S$ SGD
  • English / $ USD

Solutions

  • Optical Transport Network
  • Campus Network
  • Data Center
  • Structured Cabling
  • By Application
Cart

Cart Loading

Fiber Optic Transceivers


Explore SolutionsLearn more

S5850-32S2Q 32-Port 10Gb SFP+ L3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

S$4,159.00

8 Channels 1470-1610nm, with Monitor and Expansion Port, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber, Low Insertion Loss CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module

S$490.00

8 Channels 1270-1450nm (Skip 1390, 1410nm), LC/UPC, Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module

S$450.00

FMU 2-Slot 1U 19” Rack Chassis Unloaded, holds up to 2 Units FMU Plug-in Module

S$67.00

1m (3ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

S$129.00

FS for Cisco SFP-10G-ER40 Compatible, 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module (Standard)

S$49.00

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

S$5.40

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 10dB

S$4.00

S5850-32S2Q 32-Port 10Gb SFP+ L3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

S$4,159.00

Related Products

  • Network Switches
  • Fiber Patch Cables
  • Ethernet Cables
  • Network Adapters
  • Media Converters

  • Wide Compatibility

    Compatible with all major vendors and systems.

  • Quality Assurance

    CE, RoHS, IEC, FCC, ISO9001, FDA quality certification guaranteed.

  • Large Stock

    Sufficient inventory for same day shipping.

  • Cost-Efficient Deal

    We offer the best price to help saving your budget.

Thanks for your feedback.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.