Singapore
Need Help?

Categories

Compatible Brands

Max Distance

Connector

Media

Temperature

Sort by :
Popularity
7 Results
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxIBMGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +25

    100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m Module, Brocade Compatible

    Macom Chip / ≤1.8W / 4x 25GBASE-SR
    MTP-12/MPO-12 / MMF
    S$137.00 (Excl. GST)
    S$146.59 (Incl. GST)
    2831 In Stockships from SG Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. Jul. 5
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVCustomized +26

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Module, Brocade Compatible

    Semtech Chip / ≤3.5W
    Duplex LC / SMF
    S$691.00 (Excl. GST)
    S$739.37 (Incl. GST)
    3179 In Stockships from SG Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. Jul. 5
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperDellExtremeHWH3CMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +23

    100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km Module, Brocade Compatible

    Macom Chip / ≤3.5W
    Duplex LC / SMF
    S$262.00 (Excl. GST)
    S$280.34 (Incl. GST)
    1079 In Stockships from SG Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. Jul. 5
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +25

    100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km Module, Brocade Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4.5W
    S$3,739.00 (Excl. GST)
    S$4,000.73 (Incl. GST)
    114 In Stockships from Global Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. Jul. 5
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellH3CMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +21

    100GBASE-4WDM-10 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Module, Brocade Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    S$844.00 (Excl. GST)
    S$903.08 (Incl. GST)
    14 In Stockships from Global Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. Jul. 5
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +24

    100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m Module, Brocade Compatible

    ≤3.5W / 4x 25GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    S$525.00 (Excl. GST)
    S$561.75 (Incl. GST)
    Availabilityships from Global Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Thu. Aug. 4
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVCustomized +26

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, Brocade Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4W / Industrial (-40 to 85℃)
    S$1,523.00 (Excl. GST)
    S$1,629.61 (Incl. GST)
    Availabilityships from Global Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Thu. Aug. 4
FS Online Chat