Чат Сейчас

Онлайн Консультант

Чат Сейчас

Оставьте Сообщение

Email

Нам Позвонить

+1 (877) 205 5306
Соединённые Штаты Америки - USD

Страна/Регион

Соединённые Штаты Америки

Валюта

Сохранить
Глобальная
Доставка
Войти
Войти

Новый Покупатель?Регистрация

Корзина
Ваша корзина пуста.
1 Channel 1470nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM, West and East, FMU 1U 19'' Rack Mount, LC/UPC
Нажмите картинку для увеличения

1 Channel 1470nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM, West and East, FMU 1U 19'' Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#68946

Buy together for CWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

1 Channel 1470nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM, West and East, FMU 1U 19'' Rack Mount, LC/UPC

1 Channel 1470nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM, West and East, FMU 1U 19'' Rack Mount, LC/UPC

  • Описание
  • Вопросы & Ответы
  • Мой Спрос
5.0
35 Комментариев
Запросить Цену Опубликовать Чат Сейчас?
FS P/N: FMU-CA0147
Цена:
US$  82.00/₽  5,100.00
Наличие:
Доступны
·0

шт в наличии, Складе EU

·1

шт в наличии, Складе CN

, Расчетное Время вск 01 июл

Пожалуйста, выберите параметры.

Выберите бренд, пожалуйста.

Кол-во:

1ch CWDM OADM, 1U 19'' Rack Mount, 1470nm, East and West, Duplex LC/UPC

Product Details
Wavelength1 channel 1470nmChannel Spacing20nm
Line TypeDual fiberClient PortDuplex LC/UPC
Transmission DirectionEast and WestDimension 481.8mm(W) x 261.2mm(D) x 44mm(H)
Add/Drop Insertion Loss≤ 0.8 dBReturn Loss > 45 dB
Operating Temperature -40°C~ +85°CStorage Temperature-40°C~+85°C
Quality Certification
Quality and standards are the foundation of FS.COM. We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services.
FS.COM has passed many quality system verification, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.
Quality Certification
Вопросы & Ответы

задать нам вопрос

Будьте первым, кто задаст вопрос.

Отзывы Покупателей Написать Отзыв
  • 5.0

    показать все 35 отзывов

  • Отлично
    97%
    Хорошо
    3%
    Нормально
    0%
    Удовлетворительно
    0%
    Плохо
    0%