Чат Сейчас

Чат онлайн

Чат сейчас

Позвоните нам?

+7 (499) 643 4876

Российская Федерация / руб RUB

Страна/Регион

Российская Федерация

Язык/Валюта

Pусский / руб RUB

  • Pусский / руб RUB
  • English / руб RUB
  • Pусский / $ USD
  • English / $ USD
Сохранить
Корзина
Ваша корзина пуста.

Бесплатная
поддержка проектов

Metro WDM система

FMT мультисервисная платформа

Система управления

Бесплатная
поддержка проектов

Для предприятий

Для поставщика услуг

Для поставщика облачных вычислений

Бесплатная
поддержка проектов

Встроенная беспроводная

Питание через Ethernet(POE)

Сеть и безопасность

Бесплатная
поддержка проектов

Совместимость с несколькими брендами

Кодирование и протестирование

Консистенция дизайна

Мультиплексор DWDM С15-С62.5 Двухволоконный 96-Канальный, 96 AAWG, 2U стойка, LC/UPC
Нажмите картинку для увеличения

Мультиплексор DWDM С15-С62.5 Двухволоконный 96-Канальный, 96 AAWG, 2U стойка, LC/UPC

#66601
Мультиплексор DWDM С15-С62.5 Двухволоконный 96-Канальный, 96 AAWG, 2U стойка, LC/UPC

Мультиплексор DWDM С15-С62.5 Двухволоконный 96-Канальный, 96 AAWG, 2U стойка, LC/UPC

  • 619,000.00  руб
  • Описание
  • Вопросы & Ответы
  • Мой Спрос
FS P/N: FMU-D961562.5
Доступны, Расчетное Время 18. 10. 2018
Кол-во:

96ch DWDM Mux+Demux in One 2U Rack Mount Chassis, 50GHz ITU Grid, CH15-CH62.5, Duplex LC/UPC

Wavelength 96 channels CH15-CH62.5 Channel Spacing50GHz(0.4nm)
Line Type Dual fiber Client Port Duplex LC/UPC
Housing2U 19'' rack mount Dimension 482.6mm(W) x 266.5mm(D) x 88.1mm(H)
Insertion Loss < 7.0 dB, 6.0 dB typical
(including connectors and adapters)
Return Lose > 40 dB
Operating Temperature -5°C~ +65°C Storage Temperature -40°C~+85°C
Quality Certification
Quality and standards are the foundation of FS.COM. We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services.
FS.COM has passed many quality system verification, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.
Lifetime Warranty
All the fiber optic products in FS.COM are fully warranted against defects in material and workmanship with a lifetime guarantee. This warranty does not cover damage caused by accident, improper care, improper use, negligence, normal wear and tear, or the natural breakdown of colors and materials over extended time and use.
Lifetime Warranty
Вопросы & Ответы

задать нам вопрос

  • Вопрос:

    Will this DWDM Mux Demux provide customized sevices? от Bob Strong 08/22/2017

    Ответ:

    Yes, we can customize your Mux perfectly tailored to your specific needs. Any wavelength, any connector, any housing and any special ports can be achieved. от FS.COM 08/22/2017

  • Вопрос:

    Can Flat Top shape DWDM Mux/Demux be provided? от Januson 08/06/2017

    Ответ:

    Yes, the wider passband of Flat Top shape can be provided, but the IL is higher than Gaussian shape. Like item #33485, this product is the Gaussian shape. от FS.COM 08/06/2017

  • Вопрос:

    How to deploy a hybrid CWDM/DWDM network over one pair of fiber? от Barron 06/08/2017

    Ответ:

    This could be achieved by connecting the 1530nm or 1550nm CWDM channel to the line port of DWDM Mux Demux. CWDM 1530nm matches to narrowband C52-C61 of DWDM, CWDM 1550nm matches to narrowband C30-C37 of DWDM. от FS.COM 06/08/2017

Отзывы Покупателей Написать Отзыв
  • 4.9

    показать все 306 отзывов

  • Отлично
    95%
    Хорошо
    5%
    Нормально
    0%
    Удовлетворительно
    0%
    Плохо
    0%

Спасибо за ваш отзыв.

Ваше мнение очень важно для нас. С вашей помощью мы улучшим опыт покупок для наших клиентов.

Оставить отзыв

Если у Вас есть вопрос, пожалуйста, посетите Cлужбу поддержки клиентов.

Оцените данную страницу*

Невозможно Вполне вероятно

Пожалуйста, выберите тему отзыва*

0/1000

Предоставьте адрес почты для получения ответа от FS.COM