Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.
"91711" is no longer available online, please view the similar product "68106" as below.

5m (16ft) MTP Female 12 Fibers Type A Plenum (OFNP) OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta #68106

MTP female to MTP female
US Conec MTP connector, 0.35dB
Corning ClearCurve® fiber
Support A to AF MTP-12 cassette and MTP fiber adapter panel interconnection
US$  76.00
Available, In Transit

Available, In Transit

Items are on the way to our warehouse and will be shipped out once arrive. Read more
Close
Ship on Fri. Mar. 20

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.