Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart

Cart Loading

1 result for "84309"

"84309" is no longer available online. For more product information, please refer to download page.
The similar product "104846" is recommended as below.

Allied Telesis QSFP28-LR4-C Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module #104846

Form Factor : QSFP28
Max Data Rate : 103.125Gbps
Wavelength : 1310nm*
Max Cable Distance : 10km@SMF
US$ 599.00
Available, International Product
Get it by Tue. Aug. 11

Thanks for your feedback.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.