Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD

Solutions

  • Optical Transport Network
  • Campus Network
  • Data Center
  • Structured Cabling
  • By Application
Cart

Cart Loading

1 result for "84292"

"84292" is no longer available online. For more product information, please refer to download page.
The similar product "67991" is recommended as below.

Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Optical Transceiver Module #67991

Form Factor : SFP28
Max Data Rate : 25.78Gbps
Wavelength : 850nm
Max Cable Distance : 100m @ OM4 MMF, 70m @ OM3 MMF
US$ 39.00
9053 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
Get it by Tue. Jul. 7

Thanks for your feedback.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.