United States
Need Help?

1 result for „79400“

Product
"79400" is no longer available online, but still supported by FS. For more details, please refer to the End of Sale Policy.
The similar product is recommended as below for your reference.
  • FHD MTP® to LC Cassette, 12 Fibers OS2, Type AF, 0.35dB max #57037

    Up to 48F in 1U FHD Enclosures

    Fully Compatible with All FHD Enclosures

    4 Cassettes Fit into 1U, Up to 48 Fibers

    US Conec MTP® Adapter and Corning ClearCurve® Fiber

    Offer Rear 8/12/24-Fiber MTP® Adapter(s) Routed to Front LC/SC/MDC Adapters

    US$ 89.00

    1011 In StockU.S. Warehouse

    Free Shipping, Get It By Fri. May. 27

Contact Us

Free Technical Support

us@fs.com

+1 (888) 468 7419

Live Chat

FS Online Chat