Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart

Cart Loading

1 result for "74322"

"74322" is no longer available online. For more product information, please refer to download page.
The customized product "80253" is recommended as below.

Customized Length MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers Type B LSZH OM3 50/125 Multimode Elite Breakout Cable, Aqua #80253

Connector A: MPO Female (pinless)
Connector B: LC UPC Duplex
Fiber Mode: OM3 50/125 μm
Wavelength: 850/1300 nm
US$ 26.00
Customized, International Product
Get it by Sat. Jun. 27

Thanks for your feedback.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.