Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD

Solutions

  • Optical Transport Network
  • Campus Network
  • Data Center
  • Structured Cabling
  • By Application
Cart

Cart Loading

1 result for "73678"

"73678" is no longer available online, please view the similar product "68753" as below.

12x LC Duplex, 24 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHD BIDI TAP Cassette, 50/50 Split Ratio (Live/TAP), 40G #68753

Fiber Count : 24 Fibers
Fiber Type : OM4 50/125μm
Split Ratio : 50/50
Termination Type : Front
US$ 540.00
In Stock, International Product
Get it by Fri. Sep. 18

Thanks for your feedback.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.