Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD

Solutions

  • Optical Transport Network
  • Campus Network
  • Data Center
  • Structured Cabling
  • By Application
Cart

Cart Loading

1 result for "68964"

"68964" is no longer available online. For more product information, please refer to download page.
The similar product "41998" is recommended as below.

12x LC Duplex, 24 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHD Fiber Adapter Panel #41998

No.of Adapter/Port: 12
Fiber Count: 24 Fibers
Adapter Type: LC Duplex (Aqua)
Fiber Mode: OM4 (OM3) 50/125μm
US$ 25.00
1660 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
Get it by Fri. Jul. 10

Thanks for your feedback.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.