Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart

Cart Loading

1 result for "68916"

"68916" is no longer available online. For more product information, please refer to download page.
The similar product "57017" is recommended as below.

MTP-12 to 6x LC Duplex, Type A, 12 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHD MTP Cassette #57017

Matching for FHD series fiber enclosures
Support 10G, 40G and 100G
US Conec MTP® adapter (pinned)
Low loss performance, 0.35dB
US$ 79.00
543 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
Get it by Wed. Jun. 3

Thanks for your feedback.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.