United States (English / $ USD)
Contact Us
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

#65944
#65944
US$ 69.00
FS P/N: XFP-10GLRM-31
Import Fees Included
FS P/N: XFP-10GLRM-31
300 Sold
2 Reviews
0 Question
Available for back order, Get It By Apr 14, 2023
See more warehouse availability
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP on orders over US$ 79.00
5-Year Warranty
30-Day Returns
30-Day Exchange
Specifications
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

Specifications
Cisco Compatible
OC192-XFP-SR1
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
XFP
Max Data Rate
10Gbps
Wavelength
1310nm
Max Cable Distance
2KM over SMF
Connector
LC duplex
Optical Components
FP 1310nm
Media
SMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-6.5~0.5dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
<-8.4dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocols
SFP+ MSA Compliant, CPRI, eCPRI

Quality Testing Program

Take a look at our test program to get the reliable and high-performance optical transceivers.

Quality Testing Program

Optical Transceivers Testing Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Specifications

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

5.0
4stars 4 stars 0 Review
3stars 3 stars 0 Review
2stars 2 stars 0 Review
1star 1 star 0 Review

O***a

United States

January 13, 2019
5.0
They will get my business every time.thank you for offering me such a products at thereasonable price. Just keep your work up!
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0

B***g

Philippines

November 06, 2018
5.0
Good product. Working fine and good price. Easy to order, fast delivery and cheap.
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0
See more

Resources

US$ 69.00

Available for back order
Chat with us