Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • All Categories

  • Support

  • Services

  • Company

  • Community

Cart

Cart Loading

1 result for "65215"

Product
Document & Resources
"65215" is no longer available online, but still supported by FS. For more details, please refer to the End of Sale Policy.
The similar product is recommended as below for your reference.

100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module for FS Switches #65214

COB Packaging, High Quality DML Laser, Built-in CDR
≤3.5w Low Power Consumption
Fully Compatible With 200+ Vendors
For 100GBASE Ethernet and Data Center
US$ 189.00
3533 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
Get it by Fri. Jul. 30
Download
0 Result

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit FS Support or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.