United States
Need Help?
3Gb/s MSA 1310nm 20km DOM LC SMF Dual Receivers Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI
3Gb/s MSA 1310nm 20km DOM LC SMF Dual Receivers Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI
3Gb/s MSA 1310nm 20km DOM LC SMF Dual Receivers Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI
3Gb/s MSA 1310nm 20km DOM LC SMF Dual Receivers Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI
3Gb/s MSA 1310nm 20km DOM LC SMF Dual Receivers Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI
3Gb/s MSA 1310nm 20km DOM LC SMF Dual Receivers Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI
3Gb/s MSA 1310nm 20km DOM LC SMF Dual Receivers Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI
3Gb/s MSA 1310nm 20km DOM LC SMF Dual Receivers Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI
3Gb/s MSA 1310nm 20km DOM LC SMF Dual Receivers Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI
3Gb/s MSA 1310nm 20km DOM LC SMF Dual Receivers Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI
3Gb/s MSA 1310nm 20km DOM LC SMF Dual Receivers Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI
3Gb/s MSA 1310nm 20km DOM LC SMF Dual Receivers Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI
3Gb/s MSA 1310nm 20km DOM LC SMF Dual Receivers Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI
3Gb/s MSA 1310nm 20km DOM LC SMF Dual Receivers Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI

3Gb/s MSA 1310nm 20km DOM LC SMF Dual Receivers Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI

#64580
#64580
US$ 139.00
FS P/N: SFP-3G31DR-20
FS P/N: SFP-3G31DR-20
109 Sold
0 Review
2 Questions
1 In Stock
, U.S. Warehouse
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via UPS Ground® Service
Get It By Thu. May. 26

Professional Quality Testing Program for Digital Video Transceivers.

Description
Product Highlights
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

3Gb/s MSA Dual Receivers SFP Transceiver Module with Video Pathological Patterns (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM)

Part Number
SFP-3G31DR-20
Form Factor
Dual Receivers
Data Rate
270Mbps to 3Gbps
Wavelength
1310nm
Max Cable Distance
20km
Connector
LC
Optical Components
PIN Laser
RX Power
-20~-6dBm
DOM Supported
Yes
Video Pathological Patterns Support
Yes
Receiver Sensitivity
<-20dBm
Temperature
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocols
SFP MSA
Application
SD/HD/3G SDI

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.

Product Highlights

Application of Digital Video Transceivers

3G-SDI/HD-SDI/SD-SDI Electrical-Optical and Optical-Electrical Converter.

HD Camera or Monitor System.

High-density digital video routers & switches.

Description
Product Highlights

Questions & Answers

All (2)
Q:

by T***y on 08/28/2019

A:

by B***r on 08/28/2019

Helpful0 Comment0
See more

Customer Reviews

Not yet rated. Be the first to write a review

US$ 139.00

1 In Stock

FS Online Chat