Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD

Solutions

  • Optical Transport Network
  • Campus Network
  • Data Center
  • Structured Cabling
  • By Application

Support

  • Technical Support
  • Customer Support
  • Service Support

Company

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • News
Cart

Cart Loading

"62899" is no longer available online. For more product information, please refer to download page.
The customized product "61710" is recommended as below.

Customized 12-144 Fibers MTP®-12 OS2 Single Mode HD BIF Trunk Cables, Elite, LSZH Bunch #61710

Connector : US Conec MTP® Push Pull Tab
Fiber Category : OS2 9/125 SMF
Fiber Count: 12-144 Fibers
Trunk Diameter : 3.0mm-10.0mm
US$ 67.00
Customized, International Product
Get it by Wed. Sep. 2

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.