United States
Need Help?
LightSpace APLW8-SCM Fiber Adapter Panel, 8 Fibers OM3/OM4 Multimode, 8 x SC UPC Simplex (Aqua) Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve
LightSpace APLW8-SCM Fiber Adapter Panel, 8 Fibers OM3/OM4 Multimode, 8 x SC UPC Simplex (Aqua) Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve
LightSpace APLW8-SCM Fiber Adapter Panel, 8 Fibers OM3/OM4 Multimode, 8 x SC UPC Simplex (Aqua) Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve
LightSpace APLW8-SCM Fiber Adapter Panel, 8 Fibers OM3/OM4 Multimode, 8 x SC UPC Simplex (Aqua) Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve
LightSpace APLW8-SCM Fiber Adapter Panel, 8 Fibers OM3/OM4 Multimode, 8 x SC UPC Simplex (Aqua) Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve
LightSpace APLW8-SCM Fiber Adapter Panel, 8 Fibers OM3/OM4 Multimode, 8 x SC UPC Simplex (Aqua) Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve
LightSpace APLW8-SCM Fiber Adapter Panel, 8 Fibers OM3/OM4 Multimode, 8 x SC UPC Simplex (Aqua) Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve
LightSpace APLW8-SCM Fiber Adapter Panel, 8 Fibers OM3/OM4 Multimode, 8 x SC UPC Simplex (Aqua) Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve
LightSpace APLW8-SCM Fiber Adapter Panel, 8 Fibers OM3/OM4 Multimode, 8 x SC UPC Simplex (Aqua) Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve
LightSpace APLW8-SCM Fiber Adapter Panel, 8 Fibers OM3/OM4 Multimode, 8 x SC UPC Simplex (Aqua) Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve
LightSpace APLW8-SCM Fiber Adapter Panel, 8 Fibers OM3/OM4 Multimode, 8 x SC UPC Simplex (Aqua) Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve
LightSpace APLW8-SCM Fiber Adapter Panel, 8 Fibers OM3/OM4 Multimode, 8 x SC UPC Simplex (Aqua) Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve
LightSpace APLW8-SCM Fiber Adapter Panel, 8 Fibers OM3/OM4 Multimode, 8 x SC UPC Simplex (Aqua) Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve
LightSpace APLW8-SCM Fiber Adapter Panel, 8 Fibers OM3/OM4 Multimode, 8 x SC UPC Simplex (Aqua) Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve

LightSpace APLW8-SCM Fiber Adapter Panel, 8 Fibers OM3/OM4 Multimode, 8 x SC UPC Simplex (Aqua) Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve

#58789
#58789
US$ 5.30 US$ 6.60
FS P/N: FAP8SCSZ10GMM-LS
Import Fees included
FS P/N: FAP8SCSZ10GMM-LS
38 Sold
1 Review
0 Question
2 In Stock
, Asia Warehouse
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP on orders over US$ 79.00
Get It By Wed. Jun. 8

Item Spotlights

Compatible with Leviton LightSpace Series of Wall Mount & Splice Enclosures
Standard TIA-EIA-568-C.3 Suggested Adapter Colors
Captive Push-lock Pins Allow for Quick, Tool-free Installation and Removal
Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeves for Higher Transmission Speeds
Powder Coating Helps Strengthen Metals Against Corrosion
Description
Product Highlights
Q&A
Reviews

8-Position SC Fiber Adapter Panel, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Optical Distribution Enclosures and Splice Enclosures

Description
No.of Adapter/Port
8
Fiber Count
8
Adapter Type
SC Simplex (Aqua)
Fiber Mode
OM4 (OM3) 50/125μm
Material of Sleeve
Zirconia Ceramic
Material of Plate
16 gauge steel
Finish
Powder coated in central office white
Dimensions (HxWxD)
1.12''x5.10''x 1.08'' (28.45x129.54x27.43mm)
RoHS Compliancy Status
Compliant
Application
Leviton LightSpace series of wall mount & splice enclosures

Product Highlights

Description
Product Highlights

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

4.0
5 stars 0 Review
3 stars 0 Review
2 stars 0 Review
1 star 0 Review
E

E***a

United States

10/16/2018
4.0
These panels are a lot easier to install than others I have purchased. I like the design of tool-less installation.
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0

US$ 5.30

2 In Stock

FS Online Chat