Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

1 result for "57025"

MTP-24 to 12x LC Duplex, Type A, 24 Fibers OM3 Multimode FHD MTP Cassette

#57025

This product is no longer available online. We have similar product(s) that might work for you.

Similar Product Recommendation

MTP-24 to 12x LC Duplex, Type A, 24 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHD MTP Cassette

Matching for FHD series fiber enclosures
Support 10G, 40G and 100G
US Conec MTP® adapter (pinned)
Low loss performance, 0.35dB
US$  130.00
436 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day shipping. Read more
Close
Get it by Tue. Oct. 22

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.