Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart

Cart Loading

"43935" is no longer available online. For more product information, please refer to download page.
The similar product "69009" is recommended as below.

2m (7ft) MTP Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta #69009

Connector A : MTP Female (US Conec)
Connector B : MTP Female (US Conec)
Fiber Mode: OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength: 850/1300nm
US$ 49.00
3850 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
Get it by Tue. Jun. 2

Thanks for your feedback.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.