Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • Case Study

    See how our customers get inspired by FS solution.

  • Video

    A quick and joyful way to learn about us and our products.

  • Download

    Get software/hardware supporting files for your items.

  • Blog

    Blog articles for data center, enterprise and OTN network.

Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

1 result for "41895"

1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode Armored PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#41895

This product is no longer available online. We have similar product(s) that might work for you.

Similar Product Recommendation

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Duplex OM3 Multimode Armored 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Connector Type: LC/SC/ST/FC/LSH
Polish Type: UPC to UPC
Fiber Mode: OM3 50/125μm
Wavelength: 850/1300 nm
US$  7.70
Ship on Fri. Aug. 30

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.