Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • Case Study

    See how our customers get inspired by FS solution.

  • Video

    A quick and joyful way to learn about us and our products.

  • Download

    Get software/hardware supporting files for your items.

  • Blog

    Blog articles for data center, enterprise and OTN network.

Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

1 result for "40355"

1m (3ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#40355

This product is no longer available online. We have similar product(s) that might work for you.

Similar Product Recommendation

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Fiber Mode: OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength: 850/1300nm
40G Ethernet Distance: 150m at 850nm
100G Ethernet Distance: 100m at 850nm
US$  4.60
Ship on Thu. Aug. 29

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.