United States
HW eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
HW eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
HW eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
HW eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
HW eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
HW eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
HW eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
HW eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
HW eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
HW eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

HW eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

#61859
#61859
US$ 9.00
FS P/N: SFP-100LX-31
Import Fees Included
FS P/N: SFP-100LX-31
30 Sold
100 Reviews
0 Question
28 In Stock
, Asia Warehouse
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP on orders over US$ 79.00
Get It By Tue. Aug. 16

Professional Quality Testing Program for 1G SONET/SDH SFP.

Description
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

HW eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC, DOM)

Description
HW Compatible
eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310
Vendor Name
FS
Form Factor
SFP
Max Data Rate
155Mbps
Wavelength
1310nm
Max Cable Distance
15km
Connector
LC duplex
Optical Components
FP 1310nm
Media
MMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-19~-14dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocols
MSA Compliant

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Description

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

4.8
S

S***l

United States

March 11, 2017
5.0
Working with FS.COM was absolutely the best in all aspects of the process of ordering, uploading, and receiving the Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1 module.
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0

Resources

US$ 9.00

28 In Stock

FS Online Chat