Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • All Categories

  • Support

  • Services

  • Company

  • Community

Cart

Cart Loading

1 result for "35334"

Product
Document & Resources
"35334" is no longer available online, but still supported by FS. For more details, please refer to the End of Sale Policy.
The similar product is recommended as below for your reference.

Mini Unmanaged 2x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, American Plug Standard #96397

10/100/1000Mbps Full/Half Duplex Auto-Negotiation RJ45 Port Supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX
Choice of SC/LC SFP Connectors for MM & SM
LED Indicates Diagnostic & DIP-switch Configurations Status
Support IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, Jumbo Frame/Port Isolation/FX Speed are Optional
US$ 39.00
Available, International Product
Get it by Wed. Sep. 1
Download
0 Result

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit FS Support or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.