United States
Need Help?
HPE H3C JE530A Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JE530A Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JE530A Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JE530A Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JE530A Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JE530A Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JE530A Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JE530A Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JE530A Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JE530A Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JE530A Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JE530A Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JE530A Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JE530A Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JE530A Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JE530A Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module

HPE H3C JE530A Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module

#34737
#34737
US$ 1,399.00
FS P/N: XPK-10GZR-55
Import Fees included
FS P/N: XPK-10GZR-55
49 Sold
9 Reviews
0 Question
35 In Stock
, Asia Warehouse
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP
Get It By Thu. May. 26
Description
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

HPE H3C JE530A Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

HPE H3C Compatible
JE530A
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
XENPAK
Max Data Rate
10Gbps
Wavelength
1550nm
Max Cable Distance
80km
Connector
SC duplex
Optical Components
EML 1550nm
Media
SMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
0~4dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
< -23dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Description

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

4.9
3 stars 0 Review
2 stars 0 Review
1 star 0 Review
E

E***s

United States

12/23/2016
5.0
Ordered these 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK modules. Came with instructions which are helpful if you need them. Nice to be able to just order one package and get all you need. Keeps it simple.
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0

Resources

US$ 1,399.00

35 In Stock

FS Online Chat