Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • All Categories

  • Support

  • Services

  • Company

  • Community

Cart

Cart Loading

1 result for "29858"

Product
"29858" is no longer available online, but still supported by FS. For more details, please refer to the End of Sale Policy.
The similar product is recommended as below for your reference.

Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-120 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module #48933

Form Factor : SFP
Max Data Rate : 1000Mbps
Wavelength : 1550nm
Max Cable Distance : 120km
US$ 61.00
159 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
Get it by Fri. May. 7
0 Result
  • Download

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit FS Support or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.