FS United States FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79
United States / $ USD
FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79

United States

1 result for „29848“

Product
"29848" is no longer available online, but still supported by FS.
The similar product is recommended as below for your reference.
  • SFP 1000BASE-SX 2km Duplex LC Module, FS
    Cisco Juniper Arista Brocade Dell Mellanox Extreme HW H3C Generic Allied Telesis Alcatel-Lucent D-Link Intel Netgear +17
    Hot

    SFP 1000BASE-SX 2km Duplex LC Module, FS #75794

    ≤1W | 1310nm | SMF/MMF | DDM
    US$13.00

    926 in U.S. Warehouse, Get it by 21 Jun, 2024529 in Global Warehouse, Get it by 01 Jul, 2024110 in Transit, Get it by 05 Jul, 2024

    Add to Cart
Can't find what you need? Please contact us for help.
Free Technical Support Ask an Expert
Send Us a Message US@fs.com
Want to Call? +1 (888) 468 7419
Live Chat with Us Live Chat