United States
Contact Us
Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

#22175
#22175
US$ 69.00
FS P/N: XFP-10GLR-31
FS P/N: XFP-10GLR-31
448 Sold
454 Reviews
0 Question
255 In US stock, Get It By Dec.5
2 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.9
Check more stock
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via UPS Ground® on orders over US$ 79.00
Specifications
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Specifications
Cisco Compatible
XFP10GLR-192SR-L
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
XFP
Max Data Rate
10Gbps
Wavelength
1310nm
Max Cable Distance
10km
Connector
LC duplex
Optical Components
DFB 1310nm
Media
SMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-6~0dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
<-14.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocols
SFP+ MSA Compliant, CPRI, eCPRI

Quality Testing Program

Take a look at our test program to get the reliable and high-performance optical transceivers.

Quality Testing Program

Optical Transceivers Testing Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Specifications

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

4.7
M

M***t

United States

March 31, 2022
5.0
De modules works fine so far.
Great and fast delivery.
Should be fine to process the qualification of FS.com as a supplier for client.
Verified Purchase
Helpful 10
Comment 0

Resources

US$ 69.00

255 In US stock
2 In Global stock
Chat with us