United States
Contact Us
Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

#15467
#15467
US$ 9.00
FS P/N: SFP-100LX-31
Import Fees Included
FS P/N: SFP-100LX-31
379 Sold
100 Reviews
0 Question
167 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.7
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP on orders over US$ 79.00

Professional Quality Testing Program for 1G SONET/SDH SFP.

Specifications
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC, DOM)

Specifications
Cisco Compatible
ONS-SI-155-I1
Vendor Name
FS
Form Factor
SFP
Max Data Rate
155Mbps
Wavelength
1310nm
Max Cable Distance
15km
Connector
LC duplex
Optical Components
FP 1310nm
Media
SMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-15~-8dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocols
MSA Compliant

Quality Testing Program

Take a look at our test program to get the reliable and high-performance optical transceivers.

Quality Testing Program

Optical Transceivers Testing Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Specifications

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

4.8
S

S***l

United States

March 11, 2017
5.0
Working with FS.COM was absolutely the best in all aspects of the process of ordering, uploading, and receiving the Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1 module.
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0

Resources

US$ 9.00

0

FS Online Chat