10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module

10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module

#14942
#14942
US$ 199.00
FS P/N: X2-10GSR-31
Import Fees Included
FS P/N: X2-10GSR-31
13 Sold
7 Reviews
0 Question
1 In Stock
, Asia Warehouse
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP
Get It By Tue. Aug. 23
Description
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

10GBASE-LRM X2 Transceiver Module (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, SC, DOM)

FS Genuine
X2-10GSR-31
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
X2
Max Data Rate
10Gbps
Wavelength
1310nm
Max Cable Distance
220m
Connector
SC duplex
Optical Components
FP 1310nm
Media
MMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-6.5~-0.5dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
< -14.4dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Testing Program

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Description

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

4.9
3 stars 0 Review
2 stars 0 Review
1 star 0 Review
P

P***k

United States

January 12, 2017
4.0
Shipping and Prices were great. Had exactly what I was looking for. The module was well as described on their website. No surprises.
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0

Resources

US$ 199.00

1 In Stock

FS Online Chat