United States
Need Help?
Ciena C17 130-4903-900-17 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1563.86nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Ciena C17 130-4903-900-17 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1563.86nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Ciena C17 130-4903-900-17 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1563.86nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Ciena C17 130-4903-900-17 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1563.86nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Ciena C17 130-4903-900-17 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1563.86nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Ciena C17 130-4903-900-17 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1563.86nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Ciena C17 130-4903-900-17 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1563.86nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Ciena C17 130-4903-900-17 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1563.86nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Ciena C17 130-4903-900-17 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1563.86nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Ciena C17 130-4903-900-17 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1563.86nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

Ciena C17 130-4903-900-17 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1563.86nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

#15863
#15863
US$ 609.00
FS P/N: DWDM-XFP10G-80
FS P/N: DWDM-XFP10G-80
39 Sold
0 Review
0 Question
1 In Stock
, U.S. Warehouse
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via UPS Ground® Service
Get It By Thu. May. 26
Description
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

Ciena 130-4903-900-17 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1563.86nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Ciena Compatible
130-4903-900-17
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
XFP
Max Data Rate
10Gbps
Wavelength
1563.86nm
Max Cable Distance
80km
Connector
LC duplex
Optical Components
EML DWDM
Media
SMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-1~4dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocols
SFP+ MSA Compliant, CPRI, eCPRI

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Description

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

Not yet rated. Be the first to write a review

US$ 609.00

1 In Stock

FS Online Chat