FS United States FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79
United States / $ USD
FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79

United States

This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.
This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.
This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.
This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.
This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.
This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.
This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.
This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.
This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.
This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.
This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.
This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.

Fiber Optic LC Duplex Clip, Blue, 50 PCS/Pack

#152551
#152551

PEI Snap-in Design For LC Connectors

US$4.00
FS P/N: FS-LC-DX-CLIP
FS P/N: FS-LC-DX-CLIP
290 Sold
0 Review
0 Question
Color:
12 in U.S. Warehouse, Get it by 19 Jun, 2024
13 in Global Warehouse, Get it by 24 Jun, 2024
See more Warehouse
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via UPS Ground® on orders over US$79.00
Products and Project Inquiry
1-Year Warranty

Fiber Optic LC Duplex Clip, 50 PCS/Pack, Blue

LC duplex clip easily joins two individual LC connectors without clip together to become a duplex assembly and is compatible with all duplex connectors, intended for stabilizing the connection between fiber optic cables and fiber adapters. Terse, low-profile design allows installation or removal in high-density networks without interfering with adjacent ports. At the same time, the LC duplex clip facilitates polarity management.

Specifications
Product Type
Duplex Clip
Compatible Connector Type
LC
Fiber Mode
Single Mode/Multimode
Material
PEI
Package
50 PCS/Pack
Color
Blue
Quality Certifications
To get the detailed certification, please go to the Product Compliance Status for download.
Questions & Answers
Ask a question
Be the first to ask a question
Customer Reviews
Write a review
Not yet rated. Be the first to write a review
Recently Viewed