United States
Contact Us
Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module

Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module

#14942
#14942
US$ 199.00
FS P/N: X2-10GSR-31
Import Fees Included
FS P/N: X2-10GSR-31
82 Sold
7 Reviews
1 Question
1 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.4
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP
Specifications
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 Transceiver Module (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, SC, DOM)

Specifications
Cisco Compatible
X2-10GB-LRM
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
X2
Max Data Rate
10Gbps
Wavelength
1310nm
Max Cable Distance
220m
Connector
SC duplex
Optical Components
FP 1310nm
Media
MMF
DOM Support
YES
TX Power
-6.5~-0.5dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
< -14.4dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Testing Program

Take a look at our test program to get the reliable and high-performance optical transceivers.

Quality Testing Program

Optical Transceivers Testing Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Specifications

Questions & Answers

All (1)
Q:

by O***r on 06/09/2021

A:

by P***h on 06/09/2021

Helpful0 Comment0

Customer Reviews

4.9
3 stars 0 Review
2 stars 0 Review
1 star 0 Review
P

P***k

United States

January 12, 2017
4.0
Shipping and Prices were great. Had exactly what I was looking for. The module was well as described on their website. No surprises.
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0

Resources

US$ 199.00

0

FS Online Chat