Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module

#12468
#12468
US$ 99.00
FS P/N: XPK-10GSR-85
Import Fees Included
FS P/N: XPK-10GSR-85
2 Sold
11 Reviews
0 Question
Available
, Asia Warehouse
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP
Get It By Tue. Sep. 6
Description
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

Extreme Networks Compatible
10110
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
XENPAK
Max Data Rate
10Gbps
Wavelength
850nm
Max Cable Distance
300m
Connector
SC duplex
Optical Components
VCSEL 850nm
Media
MMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-6~-1dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
< -10dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Testing Program

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Description

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

4.9
3 stars 0 Review
2 stars 0 Review
1 star 0 Review
K

K***n

Spain

February 15, 2018
5.0
We received our order quickly even to the Canary Islands, we have often problems with receiving packages here. But not from FS.COM they delivered swiftly.
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0

Resources

US$ 99.00

Available

FS Online Chat