United States
Contact Us
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module

#12463
#12463
US$ 629.00
FS P/N: XPK-10GER-55
Import Fees Included
FS P/N: XPK-10GER-55
70 Sold
8 Reviews
0 Question
18 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.7
Check other warehouses
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP
Specifications
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

Specifications
Juniper Compatible
XENPAK-1XGE-ER
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
XENPAK
Max Data Rate
10Gbps
Wavelength
1550nm
Max Cable Distance
40km
Connector
SC duplex
Optical Components
EML 1550nm
Media
SMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-4.7~4dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
< -16.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Testing Program

Take a look at our test program to get the reliable and high-performance optical transceivers.

Quality Testing Program

Optical Transceivers Testing Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Specifications

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

4.3
M

M***l

United States

March 30, 2017
5.0
We like the quality of your products very much, always thanks for your support and help, great customers service.
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0

Resources

US$ 629.00

18 In Global stock
Chat with us