Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • Case Study

    See how our customers get inspired by FS solution.

  • Video

    A quick and joyful way to learn about us and our products.

  • Download

    Get software/hardware supporting files for your items.

  • Blog

    Blog articles for data center, enterprise and OTN network.

Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

1 result for "12230"

ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

#12230

This product is no longer available online. We have similar product(s) that might work for you.

Similar Product Recommendation

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Available in LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ connectors
Jacket materials include PVC (OFNR)/LSZH/OFNP
2.0/0.9/3.0mm cable diameters available
Test assured fiber patch cables
US$  3.00
Ship on Mon. Jul. 29

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.