United States
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM SC MMF Transceiver Module

#11756
#11756
US$ 99.00
FS P/N: XPK-10GSR-85
Import Fees Included
FS P/N: XPK-10GSR-85
605 Sold
11 Reviews
0 Question
83 In Stock
, Asia Warehouse
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP
Get It By Mon. Aug. 15
Description
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

Cisco Compatible
XENPAK-10GB-SR
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
XENPAK
Max Data Rate
10Gbps
Wavelength
850nm
Max Cable Distance
300m
Connector
SC duplex
Optical Components
VCSEL 850nm
Media
MMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-7.3~-1dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
< -10dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Description

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

4.9
3 stars 0 Review
2 stars 0 Review
1 star 0 Review
K

K***n

Spain

February 15, 2018
5.0
We received our order quickly even to the Canary Islands, we have often problems with receiving packages here. But not from FS.COM they delivered swiftly.
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0

Resources

US$ 99.00

83 In Stock

FS Online Chat