Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Newly Launched Products

Keep you staying ahead of optical network technology and experiencing limitless innovation

New Products

Check back periodically to this New Products page to see our latest offering

New Products

Check back periodically to this New Products page to see our latest offering

6x MTP-8 to 4x MTP-12, 48 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

6x MTP-8 to 4x MTP-12, 48 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

US$  300.00

Available
1U Rack Mount Ultra HD Fiber Enclosure unloaded, holds up to 12x FHX MPO/MTP-12 Cassettes or Fiber Adapter Panels

1U Rack Mount Ultra HD Fiber Enclosure unloaded, holds up to 12x FHX MPO/MTP-12 Cassettes or Fiber Adapter Panels

US$  120.00

219 pcs in stock
Ultra High Density Fiber Adapter Panel with 3 LC Quad OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

Ultra High Density Fiber Adapter Panel with 3 LC Quad OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

US$  15.00

49 pcs in stock
N8500-32C (32*100GbE) 100GbE Spine/Core Layer Switch Preloaded ONIE

N8500-32C (32*100GbE) 100GbE Spine/Core Layer Switch Preloaded ONIE

US$  7,099.00

1 pc in stock
S3800-24F4S 24-Port Gigabit Stackable SFP Managed Switch with 4 Combo SFP and 4 10GE SFP+ Uplinks, Single Power

S3800-24F4S 24-Port Gigabit Stackable SFP Managed Switch with 4 Combo SFP and 4 10GE SFP+ Uplinks, Single Power

US$  389.00

41 pcs in stock
S3800-24T4S 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Uplinks, Single Power

S3800-24T4S 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Uplinks, Single Power

US$  349.00

Available
N8000-32Q (32*40GbE) 40G SDN Switch L2/L3 ICOS

N8000-32Q (32*40GbE) 40G SDN Switch L2/L3 ICOS

US$  5,819.00

10 pcs in stock
S3800-48T4S 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Uplinks, Single Power

S3800-48T4S 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Uplinks, Single Power

US$  479.00

Available
S3800-48T4S 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Uplinks, Dual Power

S3800-48T4S 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Uplinks, Dual Power

US$  499.00

1 pc in stock
S5800-8TF12S 12-Port 10GE SFP+ L2/L3 Switch with 8 Gigabit RJ45/SFP Combo Ports for Hyper-Converged Infrastructure

S5800-8TF12S 12-Port 10GE SFP+ L2/L3 Switch with 8 Gigabit RJ45/SFP Combo Ports for Hyper-Converged Infrastructure

US$  1,899.00

34 pcs in stock
S5850-48T4Q 48-Port 10GBase-T L2/L3 Data Center ToR/Leaf Switch with 4 40G QSFP+ Uplinks

S5850-48T4Q 48-Port 10GBase-T L2/L3 Data Center ToR/Leaf Switch with 4 40G QSFP+ Uplinks

US$  3,799.00

Available
N8500-48B6C (48*25GbE+6*100GbE) 25G L2/L3 SDN Switch Loaded with ONIE, Bare-Metal Hardware

N8500-48B6C (48*25GbE+6*100GbE) 25G L2/L3 SDN Switch Loaded with ONIE, Bare-Metal Hardware

US$  6,199.00

Available
S3800-24T4S 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Uplinks, Dual Power

S3800-24T4S 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Uplinks, Dual Power

US$  369.00

113 pcs in stock
S3800-24F4S 24-Port Gigabit Stackable SFP Managed Switch with 4 Combo SFP and 4 10GE SFP+ Uplinks, Dual Power

S3800-24F4S 24-Port Gigabit Stackable SFP Managed Switch with 4 Combo SFP and 4 10GE SFP+ Uplinks, Dual Power

US$  409.00

119 pcs in stock
N5850-48S6Q (48*10GbE+6*40GbE) 10G SDN Switch with L2/L3 ICOS

N5850-48S6Q (48*10GbE+6*40GbE) 10G SDN Switch with L2/L3 ICOS

US$  4,419.00

5 pcs in stock
8-Port × 2 Users 1U Rack-Mount USB/PS2 VGA KVM Switch with 19" LCD and IP Remote Access

8-Port × 2 Users 1U Rack-Mount USB/PS2 VGA KVM Switch with 19" LCD and IP Remote Access

US$  980.00

Available
N8500-32C (32*100GbE) 100G Spine/Core Layer Switch with L2/L3 ICOS

N8500-32C (32*100GbE) 100G Spine/Core Layer Switch with L2/L3 ICOS

US$  9,199.00

Available
8-Port × 2 Users Cat5 1U Rack-Mount USB KVM Switch with IP Remote Access

8-Port × 2 Users Cat5 1U Rack-Mount USB KVM Switch with IP Remote Access

US$  590.00

10 pcs in stock
8-Port × 2 Users Cat5 1U Rack-Mount USB KVM Switch with 19" LCD and IP Remote Access

8-Port × 2 Users Cat5 1U Rack-Mount USB KVM Switch with 19" LCD and IP Remote Access

US$  910.00

12 pcs in stock
Power System On-Line Single-Phase 1kVA 800W Double-Conversion UPS without Battery

Power System On-Line Single-Phase 1kVA 800W Double-Conversion UPS without Battery

US$  150.00

Available
4"x10" Straight Section Fiber Raceway / Fiber Routing System

4"x10" Straight Section Fiber Raceway / Fiber Routing System

US$  43.00

Available
90° Movable Exit Fiber Optic Cable Downspout

90° Movable Exit Fiber Optic Cable Downspout

US$  10.00

Available
4"x10"Horizontal Tee Fiber Raceway / Fiber Routing System

4"x10"Horizontal Tee Fiber Raceway / Fiber Routing System

US$  16.00

Available
4"x10"to 4"x5" Fiber Raceway / Fiber Routing System Adapter

4"x10"to 4"x5" Fiber Raceway / Fiber Routing System Adapter

US$  14.00

Available

Low MOQs at wholesale prices

Made for small and medium-sized buyers.

Secure online transactions

Varieties of secure online payment methods for you.

Buy now for fast dispatch

Ready-stock items can be shipped in the same day.

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

Let us know what you think about FS.COM.

Rate this page *

Not likely Very likely

Tell us your suggestions or comments about the product, service or website

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM*

Note: This information will NOT be used for any other purpose. We value your privacy.