日本
何かお困りですか?
企業スイッチ

PoE+スイッチ 人気

1G/10Gスイッチ 人気

25Gスイッチ

40Gスイッチ

100Gスイッチ

工業用スイッチ 新着

アクセサリー

インターネット
小売&ホスピタリティ
教育
小規模なビジネス
その他
製品知識
FSサポート
コミュニティ
シェア
ブログ
カスタマーサービス
返品規則
掛売決済
注文履歴
チャットサポート
製品サポート
製品保証
返品交換
テクニカルサポート
品質マネジメントシステム(QMS)
品質管理
弊社について
会社概要
連絡先

Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1410互換 10G CWDM SFP+モジュール(1410nm 40km DOM LC SMF)

#51761
Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1410互換 10G CWDM SFP+モジュール(1410nm 40km DOM LC SMF)
Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1410互換 10G CWDM SFP+モジュール(1410nm 40km DOM LC SMF)
Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1410互換 10G CWDM SFP+モジュール(1410nm 40km DOM LC SMF)
Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1410互換 10G CWDM SFP+モジュール(1410nm 40km DOM LC SMF)
Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1410互換 10G CWDM SFP+モジュール(1410nm 40km DOM LC SMF)
Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1410互換 10G CWDM SFP+モジュール(1410nm 40km DOM LC SMF)
22,557円
FS P/N: CWDM-SFP10G-40S
24 販売数
182 レビュー
6 Q&A
10 在庫あり
、アジア倉庫
配送先 日本
1,500円 配送方法 DHL配達予定日12月03日(金)

モジュール向けのプロフェッショナル品質テストプログラムです。

仕様一覧
Q&A
レビュー
その他関連リソース

Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1410互換 10G CWDM SFP+モジュール (SMF、1410nm、40km、LC、DOM)

型番
CWDM-SFP10G-1410
メーカー
FS
インタフェース
SFP+
最大伝送速度
10Gbps
波長
1410nm
最大伝送距離
40km
コネクタ
LCデュプレックス
レーザー
DFB CWDM
適用ケーブル
SMF
DOM機能
あり
送信パワー
0~5dBm
受信感度
<-16dBm
商業用温度範囲
0 ~ 70°C (32 ~ 158°F)
通信プロトコル
SFP+ MSA準拠、CPRI、eCPRI

品質テストプログラム

品質管理システム

品質を確実に管理できる為の光学テストプログラムを建立しており、見に行きましょうか。

品質テストプログラム

品質管理システム もっと見る
品質認証
ご了承ください: お客様のネットワーク機器にサードパーティ製の光モジュール装着しても、その機器の保証に影響を受けません。ネットワーク機器の製造メーカーは、自社製品の保証サポートには影響しないことを述べているガイドラインが定めている為です。
仕様一覧

Q&A

全て (6)
Q:

Why should I trust FS.COM compatible transceivers?

2018年6月18日にS***aより発表された

A:

Besides the price advantage we have compared to branded transceivers, FS.COM compatible transceivers also maintain the same performance and reliability. To satisfy our customers' needs of high performance, all of our transceivers are tested multiple times in mainstream original brand switches in our test center before shipped out.

2017年6月15日にS***yより発表された

役に立った0
コメント0
もっと見る

顧客のレビュー

4.5
E

E***n

United States

2020年5月27日
5.0
We are seeking for some cost-effective SFP+ CWDM modules for our project to support 35km transmission. I've found that one CWDM case from FS Twitter has a similar situation with our current project. Since the network solution that they design for that case is pretty nice, I tried to consult with the AM to get some advice. The FS technical team helped us to check our link plan and even revise some details in our existing diagram, like calculating the fiber loss and confirming the modules' compatibility. Really appreciated the professional advice and considerate assistance of you guys. The modules that you recommended worked flawlessly on our switches, which are optimal for our 10G network. Thanks for your support!
FS認証購入者
役に立った 12
コメント 0