日本
何かお困りですか?
Customized 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP28 850nm 400m DOM Duplex LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module
Customized 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP28 850nm 400m DOM Duplex LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module
Customized 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP28 850nm 400m DOM Duplex LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module
Customized 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP28 850nm 400m DOM Duplex LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module
Customized 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP28 850nm 400m DOM Duplex LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module
Customized 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP28 850nm 400m DOM Duplex LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module
Customized 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP28 850nm 400m DOM Duplex LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module
Customized 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP28 850nm 400m DOM Duplex LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module
Customized 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP28 850nm 400m DOM Duplex LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module
Customized 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP28 850nm 400m DOM Duplex LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module

Customized 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP28 850nm 400m DOM Duplex LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module

#151609
#151609
7,714円 (税抜)
FS P/N: SFP-10/25GCSR-85
8,485円 (税込)
FS P/N: SFP-10/25GCSR-85
6 販売数
3 レビュー
5 Q&A
対応ブランド:
デバイスの型番:
提供可能
アジア倉庫
配送先 日本
1,100円 配送方法 日本におけるローカルロジスティック配達予定日1月06日(金)

アイテムスポットライト

Built-in Macom Chip, Max. Power Consumption 1W
Tested in Targeted Switch for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability
High-speed Connectivity Compliant to IEEE 802.3by
FS BOX - Support Real-time Configuration
Support 10G/25G Dual-rate
もっと見る
仕様一覧
Q&A
レビュー
その他関連リソース

10/25GBASE-CSR SFP28 Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center ( MMF, 850nm, 400m, LC, DOM)

The 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP28 optionstransceiver provides 10/25GBase-CSR throughput up to 400m over multimode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via an LC duplex connector. It provides connectivity option for 25G Ethernet, 10G Ethernet and data center. It is fully compliant with the SFF-8472, SFF-8024, SFF-8431 and IEEE802.3by standard.

Description
Part Number
SFP-10/25GCSR-85
Vendor Name
FS
Form Factor
SFP28
Max Data Rate
25Gbps
Wavelength
850nm
Max Cable Distance
400m@OM4/300m@OM3
Connector
Duplex LC
Media
MMF
Transmitter Type
VCSEL
Receiver Type
Pin
TX Power
-6.4 ~2.4dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
<-10.3dBm
Powerbudget
3.9dB
Receiver Overload
2.4dBm
Power Consumption
≤1W
Extinction Ratio
>2dB
DDM/DOM
Supported
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
CDR (Clock and Data Recovery)
TX and RX Built-in CDR
FEC Function
Support RS-FEC
Protocols
SFF-8472, SFF-8024, SFF-8431, SFF-8432, IEEE802.3by
Warranty
5 Years
品質認証
ご了承ください: お客様のネットワーク機器にサードパーティ製の光モジュール装着しても、その機器の保証に影響を受けません。ネットワーク機器の製造メーカーは、自社製品の保証サポートには影響しないことを述べているガイドラインが定めている為です。
仕様一覧

Q&A

全て (5)
Q:

2022年6月22日にS***nより発表された

A:

2022年6月23日にC***sより発表された

役に立った0 コメント0
もっと見る

顧客のレビュー

5.0
4 つ星 0 レビュー
3 つ星 0 レビュー
2 つ星 0 レビュー
1 つ星 0 レビュー
S

S***y

United States

2022年6月29日
5.0
So far the modules are working great. No drops, CRC errors etc.
FS認証購入者
役に立った 1
コメント 0

その他関連リソース

7,714円 (税抜)

8,485円 (税込)

提供可能、アジア倉庫

FS Online Chat