日本
何かお困りですか?
企業スイッチ

PoE+スイッチ 人気

1G/10Gスイッチ 人気

25Gスイッチ

40Gスイッチ

100Gスイッチ

工業用スイッチ 新着

アクセサリー

インターネット
小売&ホスピタリティ
教育
小規模なビジネス
その他
製品知識
FSサポート
コミュニティ
シェア
ブログ
カスタマーサービス
返品規則
掛売決済
注文履歴
チャットサポート
製品サポート
製品保証
返品交換
テクニカルサポート
品質マネジメントシステム(QMS)
品質管理
弊社について
会社概要
連絡先

Dell Force10 Networks GP-2-1Y互換 1000BASE-LX SFPモジュール(1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF)

#13279
Dell Force10 Networks GP-2-1Y互換 1000BASE-LX SFPモジュール(1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF)
Dell Force10 Networks GP-2-1Y互換 1000BASE-LX SFPモジュール(1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF)
Dell Force10 Networks GP-2-1Y互換 1000BASE-LX SFPモジュール(1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF)
Dell Force10 Networks GP-2-1Y互換 1000BASE-LX SFPモジュール(1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF)
Dell Force10 Networks GP-2-1Y互換 1000BASE-LX SFPモジュール(1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF)
Dell Force10 Networks GP-2-1Y互換 1000BASE-LX SFPモジュール(1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF)
Dell Force10 Networks GP-2-1Y互換 1000BASE-LX SFPモジュール(1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF)
824円
FS P/N: SFP1G-LX-31
990 販売数
2523 レビュー
8 Q&A
2955 在庫あり
、アジア倉庫
配送先 日本
1,600円 配送方法 DHL配達予定日12月09日(木)

モジュール向けのプロフェッショナル品質テストプログラムです。

仕様一覧
Q&A
レビュー
その他関連リソース

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1Y互換 1000BASE-LX SFPモジュール(SMF、1310nm、10km、LC、DOM)

型番
GP-SFP2-1Y
メーカー
FS
インタフェース
SFP
最大伝送速度
1000Mbps
波長
1310nm
最大伝送距離
10km
コネクタ
LCデュプレックス
レーザー
FP 1310nm
適用ケーブル
SMF
DOM機能
あり
TXパワー
-9.5 ~ -3dBm
受信感度
< -23dBm
商業用温度範囲
0 ~ 70℃(32 ~ 158℉)
通信プロトコル
SFF-8472 MSAに準拠、IEEE 802.3ah-2004

品質テストプログラム

品質管理システム

品質を確実に管理できる為の光学テストプログラムについて、ご覧ください。

品質テストプログラム

品質管理システム もっと見る
品質認証
ご了承ください: お客様のネットワーク機器にサードパーティ製の光モジュール装着しても、その機器の保証に影響を受けません。ネットワーク機器の製造メーカーは、自社製品の保証サポートには影響しないことを述べているガイドラインが定めている為です。
仕様一覧

Q&A

全て (8)Compatibility (1)
Q:

Why should I trust FS.COM compatible transceivers?

2018年6月18日にS***aより発表された

A:

Besides the price advantage we have compared to branded transceivers, FS.COM compatible transceivers also maintain the same performance and reliability. To satisfy our customers' needs of high performance, all of our transceivers are tested multiple times in mainstream original brand switches in our test center before shipped out.

2017年5月13日にR***Kより発表された

役に立った0
コメント0
もっと見る

顧客のレビュー

R

R***s

Australia

2021年11月25日
5.0
I purchased several mini unmanaged media converters along with recommended SFP transceiver modules and LC UPC Duplex OS2 single mode optical cable to upgrade my domestic home network. The configuration and supply was recommended by FS customer service, who were extremely professional and knowledgeable. As this was part of multiple orders combined into one very quick delivery, I was able to install all items very easily, as it was plug and play with no configuration required and my network was up and running without any problems. The expertise and excellent communication from FS made the whole exercise seamless. Thank you to everyone and I highly recommend FS for your requirements.
FS認証購入者
役に立った 0
コメント 0