ヘルプをお必要ですか?

当社とチャットする

ライブチャット

お電話で相談するの?

+81 345888332

日本

国/地域

日本

言語/貨幣

日本语 / ¥ JPY

  • 日本語 / ¥ JPY
  • English / ¥ JPY
  • 日本語 / $ USD
  • English / $ USD
  • ケーススタディ

    顧客がどのようにFSソリューションから触発されるのかご覧ください。

  • ビデオ

    迅速で楽しく当社および我々の製品について尋ねて行きましう。

  • ダウンロード

    プロジェクトのソフトウェア/ハードウェアサポートファイルを入手できます。

  • ブログ

    データセンター、企業、OTNネットワークに関するブログ記事です。

カート
ショッピングカートに商品が入っていません。

ドキュメンテーション & ソフトウェアのダウンロード

光モジュール

光モジュール

ネットワーキング

光ケーブル

MTP/MPOコネクタ付き光ファイバケーブル

ラック & エンクロージャ

WDM & 光アクセス

イーサネットネットワーク用LANパッチケーブル

PDU、UPS、電源システム

ケーブル管理

光テスター & ツール

光モジュール
25G/40G/100Gモジュール
100G QSFP28モジュール
40G QSFP+モジュール
25G SFP28モジュール
SFP+モジュール
10G SFP+モジュール
BiDi SFP+モジュール
CWDM SFP+モジュール
DWDM SFP+モジュール
SFPモジュール
1000BASE SFPモジュール
BiDi SFPモジュール
ダイレクトアタックケーブル(DAC)
10G SFP+ DACケーブル
40G QSFP+ DACケーブル
100G QSFP28 DACケーブル
アクティブオプティカルケーブル(AOC)
10G SFP+ AOCケーブル
40G QSFP+ AOCケーブル
製品カタログ
光モジュール
光ファイバーケーブル
ファイバーパネルシステム
ラック、キャビネット&ダクト
ネットワーキング機器
OTNソリューション
銅ケーブルソリューション
お名前
タイプ
日付
ファイル
QSFP28, 100GBASE-eCWDM4, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, LC, DOM
Datasheet
2019-06-20
ファイル名: QSFP28-EIR4-100G-DS
タイプ:
Datasheet
サイズ:
1.78 MB
説明:
This datasheet is a guide of FS.COM 100G QSFP28 eCWDM4 covering wide range applications, like data center, enterprise network and even home network.
QSFP+, 40GBASE-SR4, 850nm, MMF, 150m, MTP/MPO, DOM
Datasheet
2019-06-20
ファイル名: QSFP-SR4-40G-DS
タイプ:
Datasheet
サイズ:
1.68 MB
説明:
This datasheet is a guide of FS.COM 40G QSFP+ SR4 covering wide range applications, like data center, enterprise network and even home network.
QSFP+, 40GBASE-CSR4, 850nm, MMF, 400m, MTP/MPO, DOM
Datasheet
2019-06-20
ファイル名: QSFP-CSR4-40G-DS
タイプ:
Datasheet
サイズ:
1.69 MB
説明:
This datasheet offers detailed information related to 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ transceivers. With MTP/MPO interface, this transceiver module can be used with MMF for short-range transmission.
QSFP+, 40GBASE-BD, 850nm, MMF, 150m, Bi-Directional Duplex LC, DOM
Datasheet
2019-06-20
ファイル名: QSFP-BD-40G-DS
タイプ:
Datasheet
サイズ:
1.9 MB
説明:
This whitepaper offers basic knowledge about 40G-SR BiDi QSFP transceiver. With LC duplex interface, it can work on MMF over short distance.
QSFP+, 40GBASE-PIR4, 1310nm, SMF, 1.4km, MTP/MPO, DOM
Datasheet
2019-06-20
ファイル名: QSFP-PIR4-40G-DS
タイプ:
Datasheet
サイズ:
1.68 MB
説明:
This datasheet is a guide of FS.COM 40G QSFP+ PIR4 covering wide range applications, like data center, enterprise network and even home network.
QSFP+, 40GBASE-LX4, 1310nm, SMF, 2km, LC, DOM
Datasheet
2019-06-20
ファイル名: QSFP-LX4-40G-DS
タイプ:
Datasheet
サイズ:
1.8 MB
説明:
This datasheet is a guide of FS.COM 40G QSFP+ UNIV covering wide range applications, like data center, enterprise network and even home network.
QSFP+, 40GBASE-IR4, 1310nm, SMF, 2km, LC, DOM
Datasheet
2019-06-20
ファイル名: QSFP-IR4-40G-DS
タイプ:
Datasheet
サイズ:
1.66 MB
説明:
This datasheet provides a comprehensive specification of 40G QSFP+ IR4 transceiver. Designed with LC interface, it works with SMF for long-range transmission over 2 km.
QSFP+, 40GBASE-LR4, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, LC, DOM
Datasheet
2019-06-20
ファイル名: QSFP-LR4-40G-DS
タイプ:
Datasheet
サイズ:
1.65 MB
説明:
This datasheet presents specifications of 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceivers. It is used with LC duplex SMF for long-range transmission over 10 km.
QSFP+, 40GBASE-PLR4, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, MTP/MPO, DOM
Datasheet
2019-06-20
ファイル名: QSFP-PLR4-40G-DS
タイプ:
Datasheet
サイズ:
1.64 MB
説明:
This datasheet is a guide of FS.COM 40G QSFP+ PLR4 covering wide range applications, like data center, enterprise network and even home network.
QSFP+, 40GBASE-ER4, 1310nm, SMF, 40km, LC, DOM
Datasheet
2019-06-20
ファイル名: QSFP-ER4-40G-DS
タイプ:
Datasheet
サイズ:
1.66 MB
説明:
This datasheet includes descriptions and specifications about 40G QSFP+ ER4 transceiver. Featured LC interface, it works with SMF for long distance transmission over 40km.

ご意見をいただきありがとうございます。

ご意見は社内に実確認してからFSのウェブサイトに運用させる様に展開させていただきます。今後ともどうぞ宜しくお願い申し上げます。

フィードバックを共有する

FSをご訪問頂きありがとうございます。ご提出頂いたフィードバックは顧客により良いな体験を提供するのに役立ちます。

FSをお友達にどの程度お勧めしますか?*

1
2
3
4
5
良くない 非常に可能性が高い

フィードバックのトピックを選択してください。*

0/1000

私たちからの返信を希望される場合は、お手数をお掛け致しますが連絡先情報を残してください。