Besoin d'Aide

Chattez en direct avec nous

Chat en Ligne

Appelez-nous

+33 (1) 82 884 336

France

Pays/Région

France

Langue/Monnaie

Français / € EUR

  • Français / € EUR
  • English / € EUR
Panier

Chargement du Panier

FS Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible Module SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR/ZW et OTU2e 1550nm 80km DOM (Standard)

FS Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible Module SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR/ZW et OTU2e 1550nm 80km DOM (Standard)

Voir toutes les questions concernant ce produit

Once I place an order for my transceivers, how long will it take to receive them?

Par Mellinger le 28/04/2017

Réponse*

Affichage 1-1 de 1 réponse

FS.COM has been maintaining huge stock level of the 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceivers in U.S. warehouse, EU warehouse and CN warehouse. As long as the products you order are all in stock, we will ship them out the same day you place your order. As for some specific products or products that have a short stock, we will keep you informed ahead of time before you place your order. Par FS le 28/04/2017

Merci pour vos commentaires.

Donnez votre Avis sur FS

Merci de visiter FS. Pour une assistance immédiate, veuillez visiter Centre d'Assistance ou Chat en Ligne.

Veuillez évaluer votre expérience avec FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Pauvre Excellent

Veuillez sélectionner un sujet pour votre commentaire.*

0/1000

Si vous souhaitez recevoir une réponse de notre part, veuillez laisser vos coordonnées.