Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Transceiver modules for HPE 5800

Fully tested in our Test Bed & 100% working on HPE 5800 Switches.

HPE H3C JD101A Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver Module #32665

HPE H3C JD101A Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver Module

25 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $12.00

HPE H3C JD100A Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver Module #32662

HPE H3C JD100A Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver Module

26 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $12.00

HPE H3C JG234A Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module #31599

HPE H3C JG234A Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

686 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $149.00

5m (16ft) HPE H3C JG081C Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36790

5m (16ft) HPE H3C JG081C Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

13 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $24.00

HPE H3C JD120B Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module #32681

HPE H3C JD120B Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

Ship on Sun. Sep. 23
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $7.50

HPE H3C JD119B Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module #30531

HPE H3C JD119B Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

3828 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $7.00

HPE H3C JD118B Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module #13251

HPE H3C JD118B Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

7335 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $6.00

HPE H3C JD102B Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module #32668

HPE H3C JD102B Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

15 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $7.50

3m (10ft) HPE H3C JD097C Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36788

3m (10ft) HPE H3C JD097C Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

12 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $15.00

1.2m (4ft) HPE H3C JD096C Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36787

1.2m (4ft) HPE H3C JD096C Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Ship on Sun. Sep. 23
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $23.00

0.65m (2ft) HPE H3C JD095C Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36786

0.65m (2ft) HPE H3C JD095C Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

10 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $22.00

HPE H3C JD094B Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module #15427

HPE H3C JD094B Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

11848 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $34.00

HPE H3C JD093B Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module #15431

HPE H3C JD093B Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

617 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $34.00

HPE H3C JD092B Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module #11564

HPE H3C JD092B Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

26726 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $16.00

HPE H3C JD091A Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #32744

HPE H3C JD091A Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

Ship on Sun. Sep. 23
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $36.00

HPE H3C JD090A Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module #32742

HPE H3C JD090A Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

Ship on Sun. Sep. 23
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $15.00

HPE H3C JD089B Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module #32246

HPE H3C JD089B Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

1024 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $21.00

HPE H3C JD063B Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #32166

HPE H3C JD063B Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

52 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $24.00

HPE H3C JD062A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module #32158

HPE H3C JD062A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

Ship on Sun. Sep. 23
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $24.00

HPE H3C JD061A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module #32156

HPE H3C JD061A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

Ship on Sun. Sep. 23
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $14.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1




Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

Rate this page*

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback*

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM