Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Transceiver modules for HPE 5400ZL

Fully tested in our Test Bed & 100% working on HPE 5400ZL Switches.

HPE J8438A Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module #12455

HPE J8438A Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

Ship on Wed. Aug. 22
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  670.00

HPE J8436A Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module #12453

HPE J8436A Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

Ship on Wed. Aug. 22
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  65.00

HPE J9054B Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module #32675

HPE J9054B Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

Ship on Wed. Aug. 22
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

HPE J8437A Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module #12454

HPE J8437A Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

Ship on Wed. Aug. 22
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  170.00

HPE J9144A Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module #22455

HPE J9144A Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

Ship on Wed. Aug. 22
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  250.00

HPE J9099B Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module #32667

HPE J9099B Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

45 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

HPE J9100B Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module #32664

HPE J9100B Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

46 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

HPE J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module #11559

HPE J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

11253 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00

HPE J9151A Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module #31581

HPE J9151A Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

14296 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

HPE J9152A Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module #11562

HPE J9152A Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

466 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  48.00

HPE J4860C Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module #13257

HPE J4860C Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module

Ship on Wed. Aug. 22
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

HPE J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module #32140

HPE J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module

4416 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  10.00

HPE J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module #32152

HPE J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module

760 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

HPE J8177C Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module #32249

HPE J8177C Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

118 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  21.00

HPE J9142B Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module #32653

HPE J9142B Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

2 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

HPE J9143B Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module #32650

HPE J9143B Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

Ship on Sun. Aug. 26
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

1m (3ft) HPE J9281B Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36784

1m (3ft) HPE J9281B Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

2 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  22.00

3m (10ft) HPE J9283B Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36785

3m (10ft) HPE J9283B Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Ship on Wed. Aug. 22
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  29.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1




Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

Let us know what you think about FS.COM.

Rate this page *

Not likely Very likely

Tell us your suggestions or comments about the product, service or website

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM*

Note: This information will NOT be used for any other purpose. We value your privacy.