Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Transceiver modules for CISCO 6500 WS-X6724-SFP

Fully tested in our Test Bed & 100% working on CISCO 6500 WS-X6724-SFP Modules.

Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module #11773

Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

6880 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  21.00

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module #11774

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module

34544 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module #11775

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module

21428 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module #11776

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module

462 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module #11795

Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

1658 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module #11802

Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

2429 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module #22138

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

34544 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module #22139

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

21428 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module #20358

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

264 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  14.00

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #47242

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

70 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #47243

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

50 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #47244

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

100 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #47245

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

3 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1570 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #47246

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1570 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

86 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1590 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #47247

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1590 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

56 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #47248

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

32 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Cisco C21 DWDM-SFP-6061-80 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1560.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #13137

Cisco C21 DWDM-SFP-6061-80 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1560.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

Ship on Tue. Aug. 28
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  200.00

Cisco C22 DWDM-SFP-5979-80 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1559.79nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #20287

Cisco C22 DWDM-SFP-5979-80 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1559.79nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

Ship on Tue. Aug. 28
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  200.00

Cisco C23 DWDM-SFP-5898-80 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1558.98nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #20288

Cisco C23 DWDM-SFP-5898-80 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1558.98nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

Ship on Tue. Aug. 28
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  200.00

Cisco C24 DWDM-SFP-5817-80 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1558.17nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #20289

Cisco C24 DWDM-SFP-5817-80 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1558.17nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

Ship on Tue. Aug. 28
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  200.00

Cisco C26 DWDM-SFP-5655-80 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1556.55nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #20291

Cisco C26 DWDM-SFP-5655-80 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1556.55nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

Ship on Tue. Aug. 28
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  200.00

Cisco C27 DWDM-SFP-5575-80 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1555.75nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #20292

Cisco C27 DWDM-SFP-5575-80 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1555.75nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

1 pc in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  200.00

Cisco C29 DWDM-SFP-5413-80 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1554.13nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #20294

Cisco C29 DWDM-SFP-5413-80 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1554.13nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

Ship on Tue. Aug. 28
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  200.00

Cisco C28 DWDM-SFP-5494-80 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1554.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module #20293

Cisco C28 DWDM-SFP-5494-80 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1554.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

Ship on Tue. Aug. 28
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  200.00
Prev
Page 1 of 2




Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

Let us know what you think about FS.COM.

Rate this page *

Not likely Very likely

Tell us your suggestions or comments about the product, service or website

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM*

Note: This information will NOT be used for any other purpose. We value your privacy.