Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Transceiver modules for ARISTA DCS-7508

Fully tested in our Test Bed & 100% working on ARISTA DCS-7508 Switches.

Arista Networks SFP-1G-TA Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module #49946

Arista Networks SFP-1G-TA Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

631 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $21.00

Arista Networks QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module #48852

Arista Networks QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

3156 pcs in stock , Ship Today

QSFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $99.00

Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module #48853

Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

106 pcs in stock , Ship Today

QSFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $799.00

Arista Networks QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible 100GBASE-IR4 Lite QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module #65206

Arista Networks QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible 100GBASE-IR4 Lite QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

Ship on Sun. Sep. 23
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

QSFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $399.00

Arista Networks QSFP-100G-PSM4 Compatible 100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Module #65205

Arista Networks QSFP-100G-PSM4 Compatible 100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Module

33 pcs in stock , Ship Today

QSFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $339.00

3m (10ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable #50182

3m (10ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

34 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $430.00

5m (16ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable #50183

5m (16ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

Ship on Tue. Sep. 25
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $470.00

7m (23ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable #50184

7m (23ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

Ship on Tue. Sep. 25
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $480.00

10m (33ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable #50185

10m (33ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

Ship on Tue. Sep. 25
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $480.00

15m (49ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable #65881

15m (49ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

Ship on Tue. Sep. 25
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $500.00

20m (66ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-20M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable #65882

20m (66ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-20M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

Ship on Tue. Sep. 25
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $500.00

25m (82ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable #65883

25m (82ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

Ship on Tue. Sep. 25
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $500.00

30m (98ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-30M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable #65884

30m (98ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-30M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

Ship on Tue. Sep. 25
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $510.00

1m (3ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #50475

1m (3ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

260 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $56.00

2m (7ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #65903

2m (7ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

1025 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $72.00

3m (10ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #50476

3m (10ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

241 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $95.00

5m (16ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #50477

5m (16ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

58 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $200.00

Arista Networks C59 SFP-10G-DW-30.33 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module #36977

Arista Networks C59 SFP-10G-DW-30.33 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

Ship on Sun. Sep. 23
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $350.00

Arista Networks C58 SFP-10G-DW-31.12 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1531.12nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module #36976

Arista Networks C58 SFP-10G-DW-31.12 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1531.12nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

69 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $350.00

Arista Networks C57 SFP-10G-DW-31.90 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1531.90nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module #36975

Arista Networks C57 SFP-10G-DW-31.90 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1531.90nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

20 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $350.00

Arista Networks C56 SFP-10G-DW-32.68 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1532.68nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module #36974

Arista Networks C56 SFP-10G-DW-32.68 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1532.68nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

20 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $350.00

Arista Networks C55 SFP-10G-DW-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1533.47nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module #36973

Arista Networks C55 SFP-10G-DW-33.47 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1533.47nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

29 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $350.00

Arista Networks C54 SFP-10G-DW-34.25 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1534.25nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module #36972

Arista Networks C54 SFP-10G-DW-34.25 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1534.25nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

6 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $350.00

Arista Networks C53 SFP-10G-DW-35.04 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1535.04nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module #36971

Arista Networks C53 SFP-10G-DW-35.04 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1535.04nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

42 pcs in stock , Ship Today

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

USD  $350.00
Prev
Page 1 of 7




Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

Rate this page*

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback*

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM