Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Transceiver modules for ARISTA 7050SX-64

Fully tested in our Test Bed & 100% working on ARISTA 7050SX-64 Switches.

0.5m (2ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-0.5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable #36222

0.5m (2ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-0.5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

355 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  46.00

1m (3ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable #36225

1m (3ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

864 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  54.00

2m (7ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable #36227

2m (7ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

1511 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  58.00

3m (10ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-3m Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable #36229

3m (10ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-3m Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

796 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  60.00

5m (16ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable #36230

5m (16ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

111 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  100.00

3m (10ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable #36234

3m (10ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

240 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  120.00

5m (16ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable #36235

5m (16ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

212 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  130.00

7m (23ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable #36236

7m (23ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

182 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  130.00

10m (33ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable #36238

10m (33ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

453 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  130.00

15m (49ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable #36239

15m (49ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

240 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  140.00

20m (66ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable #36241

20m (66ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

40 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

25m (82ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-25M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable #36243

25m (82ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-25M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

Ship on Fri. Aug. 24
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  160.00

30m (98ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable #36244

30m (98ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

46 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  170.00

50m (164ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-50M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable #36245

50m (164ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-50M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

156 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-UNIV Compatible 40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Module #36196

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-UNIV Compatible 40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Module

596 pcs in stock , Ship Today

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF #51714

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF

735 pcs in stock , Ship Today

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  229.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module #36189

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module

1472 pcs in stock , Ship Today

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  39.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module #36191

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module

526 pcs in stock , Ship Today

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  59.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module #36205

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module

881 pcs in stock , Ship Today

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  220.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLR4 Compatible 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module #36206

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLR4 Compatible 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module

699 pcs in stock , Ship Today

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  299.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LRL4 Compatible 40GBASE-LRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver Module #36199

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LRL4 Compatible 40GBASE-LRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver Module

22 pcs in stock , Ship Today

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  259.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module #36202

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

1700 pcs in stock , Ship Today

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  279.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module #36207

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

274 pcs in stock , Ship Today

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  799.00

0.5m (2ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable #36648

0.5m (2ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

1788 pcs in stock , Ship Today

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.50
Prev
Page 1 of 6




Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

Let us know what you think about FS.COM.

Rate this page *

Not likely Very likely

Tell us your suggestions or comments about the product, service or website

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM*

Note: This information will NOT be used for any other purpose. We value your privacy.